Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827457860

construction work of cc road with trimix and compound wall as per various locati

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827457860
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Kankrej
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
construction work of cc road with trimix and compound wall as per various location chart, at. thara dist. banaskantha under 26 th january 2026