Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827459080

improvements to existing car parking areas in m ii sub division in connection wi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827459080
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Tirupati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
360
improvements to existing car parking areas in m ii sub division in connection with annual brahmotsavams of sri t t tirumala for the year 2026