Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827459290

annual maintenance of firefighting, hydrant, fire alarm systems, rewinding of mo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827459290
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Tirupati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
281
annual maintenance of firefighting, hydrant, fire alarm systems, rewinding of motors etc. at sprh, annex building, spw junior, degree and pg colleges, spw polytechnic and their hostels at tirupati for the year 2026-27