Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082746220

custom bid for services- training of manpower on information technology, compute

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082746220
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Mathura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- training of manpower on information technology, computer, networks, cyber security, ai ml, automation, information technology