Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827463310

udhyan sakha antargat machine kray kiye jane bavat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827463310
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
54.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
udhyan sakha antargat machine kray kiye jane bavat