Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260827463700

repair of phirni, village bakarpur, s.a.s nagar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827463700
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1
repair of phirni, village bakarpur, s.a.s nagar