Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827464260

repairs replacement of erw ci di gi pipe line and repair of ro plant cleaning of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827464260
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs replacement of erw ci di gi pipe line and repair of ro plant cleaning of ug sump and oh tanks at af stn mothala under ge af naliya