Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827464270

term contract for artificers work at af stn mothala under ge(af) naliya

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827464270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
term contract for artificers work at af stn mothala under ge(af) naliya