Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827464280

repair of certain br and em work services in weapon storage under tech area at a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827464280
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
43.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair of certain br and em work services in weapon storage under tech area at af stn naliya