Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827464290

repair and maintenance of cooling appliances and package type of ac at various l

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827464290
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and maintenance of cooling appliances and package type of ac at various locations at sf station naliya