Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827464300

repair to boundary wall area drainage pcc path cleaning sewage line and repair t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827464300
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair to boundary wall area drainage pcc path cleaning sewage line and repair to certain b r work services in 2 weu in tech area at af stn naliya