Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827464430

repair to galvalume roof sheeting false ceiling and other connected repairing wo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827464430
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair to galvalume roof sheeting false ceiling and other connected repairing works in tech area at af stn naliya