Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260827465060

providing of separate toilet facilities at 07 nos op points for mahila praharies

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827465060
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kumarganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing of separate toilet facilities at 07 nos op points for mahila praharies in aor of 57 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj hq nb ftr bsf (sh electrical installation)