Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082746520

construction of toilet block in playground at village fafre bhaike, block bhikhi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082746520
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of toilet block in playground at village fafre bhaike, block bhikhi, dist. mansa.