Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082746660

sitc of gas suppression system for nav- aids and integration of fire alarm syste

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082746660
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Karnataka , Gulbarga
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.81 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
sitc of gas suppression system for nav- aids and integration of fire alarm system at fire control room at kalaburagi airport