Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082746780

online electronic bids through electronic tendering system (ets)/ custom bid are

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082746780
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shillai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
online electronic bids through electronic tendering system (ets)/ custom bid are inviting open tender in two bid system for supply of 33 kv 800 amps triple pole goab isolator switch