Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260827468130

glucose solution 5 in non toxic disposable plastic bottle of 1000ml, sodium lact

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827468130
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Rajouri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
glucose solution 5 in non toxic disposable plastic bottle of 1000ml, sodium lactate compound (ringer lactate)