Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082746960

procurement of 220 kv control and relay panels

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082746960
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Patiala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of 220 kv control and relay panels