Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260827471500

operation of milk distribution route vehicle 13 thuraiyur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827471500
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruchirappalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Oct 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.95 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation of milk distribution route vehicle 13 thuraiyur