Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274750

providing external public health services in construction of school block g 2 in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274750
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Sangrur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.24 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing external public health services in construction of school block g 2 in comrade bheem singh govt sen sec school of eminence at dirba distt sangrur