Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260827477280

carrying out various works related to carrying, de-stacking, weighing, cutting o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827477280
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Akola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
118
carrying out various works related to carrying, de-stacking, weighing, cutting of samples etc. of fully tied cotton bales in the warehouse and handling of miscellaneous items like tarpaulin, grey cloth, jute, twine and lint bags for the warehouses of the