Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274800

construction of shed for cow shelter and other civil work at mc land at chabal r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274800
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Punjab , Tarn Taran Sahib
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of shed for cow shelter and other civil work at mc land at chabal road road at mc tt.