Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827480580

construction of a cc road from radhekrishna dairy to the house of rahees ahmed i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827480580
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Ghatampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
construction of a cc road from radhekrishna dairy to the house of rahees ahmed in ward no. 25, kotdwar.