Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827482910

two years of annual maintenance contracts of ups systems of kameng hps

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827482910
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Bomdila
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
two years of annual maintenance contracts of ups systems of kameng hps