Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082748420

supply of philips make marathon ultra led rope light (warm white) having density

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082748420
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Noida
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of philips make marathon ultra led rope light (warm white) having density of 120 led per meter, output 700 lumen per meter, 400 watt, ip65 rating- all weather proof