Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082748430

supply of 200 watt spectra bright fl (ltflp 200w)flood light model no spectrabri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082748430
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Noida
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 200 watt spectra bright fl (ltflp 200w)flood light model no spectrabrightfl200wled757psymtopc, make havells