Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827484330

mechanized cleaning and housekeeping of ktv, scm dvd railway stations, including

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827484330
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Visakhapatnam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mechanized cleaning and housekeeping of ktv, scm dvd railway stations, including pest rodent control, rag picking collection and disposal of garbage to the nominated municipal dumping ground, gvmc for a period of 02 years.