Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827485190

removal/disposal of building rubbish / malba / similar unserviceable, dismantled

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827485190
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Rajkot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
removal/disposal of building rubbish / malba / similar unserviceable, dismantled or waste materials, building debris from okha railway colony.