Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260827486450

extension of track machine siding for accomodating full length trains at urlam p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827486450
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Visakhapatnam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
extension of track machine siding for accomodating full length trains at urlam pundi stations under aden/che jurisdiction.