Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26082748670

physical and chemical testing of fly ash, at pvunl, through iit-ism, dhanbad.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082748670
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Patratu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
physical and chemical testing of fly ash, at pvunl, through iit-ism, dhanbad.
You May Also Check