Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260827486930

supply of armoured gasket for fexible pipe couplin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827486930
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Kalyan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of armoured gasket for fexible pipe couplin