Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260827487120

supply of vegetables to the hostels of mangalore university mangalagangothri.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827487120
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of vegetables to the hostels of mangalore university mangalagangothri.