Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260827490180

set of trolley wheel (cipu) cast iron. polyurethene wheels size: (1) 4 x 2 load

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827490180
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
set of trolley wheel (cipu) cast iron. polyurethene wheels size: (1) 4 x 2 load capacity 250 kg/wheel qty/set : 30 nos.