Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260827490490

dye-penetrant test conforming to rdso specen.no.m&c/ndt/105/2001 with latest rev

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827490490
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
dye-penetrant test conforming to rdso specen.no.m&c/ndt/105/2001 with latest revision, compriseing of the following items: 1.penetrant visibility method-a, c&d, sensitivity level-3, in aerosol can of 500 ml capacity(type-ii). 2.non-halogenated (class-2)so