Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260827494150

deeping and flus and insert casing pipe at 7 th ward ukkuda and anilakatte drink

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260827494150
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Aug 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
deeping and flus and insert casing pipe at 7 th ward ukkuda and anilakatte drinking water borewell