Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082749810

construction of p wall at nisar mohalla shadipura ward no 1 panchayat sujmatna a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082749810
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Doda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
construction of p wall at nisar mohalla shadipura ward no 1 panchayat sujmatna a block ramsoo