Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260829210

for entering into framework agreement for fabrication supply of coal gasifier su

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829210
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruchirappalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
for entering into framework agreement for fabrication supply of coal gasifier sub-assemblies (part-processing) with free issue of bhel materials (osb)as per bhel engineering drawings, quality documents and technical specifications and transportation of finished goods to bhel trichy.