Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921260

construction of type-vi qtr. (12 nos.) (g plus 5), trainee hostel ( g plus 1 and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921260
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Karnal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of type-vi qtr. (12 nos.) (g plus 5), trainee hostel ( g plus 1 and 2nd floor for future extension) centre of excellence ( g plus 1) swimming pool at niftem, kundli distt. sonepat (haryana) sh providing consultancy for structural design and drawings.