Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921350

construction of aiims at awantipora (kashmir), jammu kashmir. (sh: providing ser

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921350
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of aiims at awantipora (kashmir), jammu kashmir. (sh: providing services of four wheeled inspection vehicle for the o/o executive engineer senior manger (civil)-1 for all assistant engineer (civil) cpwd, under division ee sm (c)-1 srinagar (j k).