Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921420

provision for audio video system in water technology center building at iari, pu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921420
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provision for audio video system in water technology center building at iari, pusa, new delhi. (sh: electrical work )
You May Also Check