Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921430

renovation of existing closed canteen for use of gis lab for center of excellenc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921430
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renovation of existing closed canteen for use of gis lab for center of excellence on sustainable land management at fri dehradun (e m work)
You May Also Check