Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921460

moei and fans, r/m of p/set in cgs colony kane nagar mumbai-37.sh: sitc of energ

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921460
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei and fans, r/m of p/set in cgs colony kane nagar mumbai-37.sh: sitc of energy efficient led luminares for sufficient illumination in dark patches to avoid socially vulnerable activities and associated miscellaneous work in sector 6, cgs colony, antop hill.