Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921540

moei fans in nsc, sardar patel bhawan, new delhi. (sh: repair upgradation of exi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921540
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
68.04 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei fans in nsc, sardar patel bhawan, new delhi. (sh: repair upgradation of existing already installed plc, hmi based hydro pneumatic and hot water generator system for hot col water supply by providing plc, hmi based fully automatic water treatment plant, hydro pneumatic system automatic control system and sub systems at 5 janpath, new delhi.)
You May Also Check