Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Ladakh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921640

construction of toilets and other works at ispw station, leh, ut of ladakh.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921640
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Ladakh , Leh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of toilets and other works at ispw station, leh, ut of ladakh.
You May Also Check