Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921710

a/r and m/o to gpra colony of prospect hill, shimla during 2026-27.(sh: repairs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921710
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
a/r and m/o to gpra colony of prospect hill, shimla during 2026-27.(sh: repairs and water proofing of toilets of set no 1,3,5,7 block a-1 type-iv qtrs. including replacement of damaged sanitary fittings, floor and wall tiles, doors and other allied items at gpra colony at prospect hill, shimla).