Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921720

a/r and m/o to residential and non residential buildings gpra, prospect hill, ag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921720
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
a/r and m/o to residential and non residential buildings gpra, prospect hill, ag colony, summer hill, iias campus, naaa campus, cpwd pool qtrs. under rp niwas section shimla hp during 2026-27. sh: cleaning of water tanks.