Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26082921870

replacement of 2 nos 13 passenger lift in i block and 2 nos 8 passenger lift in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082921870
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.53 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of 2 nos 13 passenger lift in i block and 2 nos 8 passenger lift in apartment house block at hyderabad estate nepean sea road malabar hills mumbai