Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082922110

replacement of defective/damaged chilled water cooling coil of ahus installed un

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082922110
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of defective/damaged chilled water cooling coil of ahus installed under hvac system of samvidhan sadan for effective cooling in the rooms.
You May Also Check