Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082922160

renovation of doctor room, library etc. in gynae mnh conference room mnh 1st flo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082922160
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renovation of doctor room, library etc. in gynae mnh conference room mnh 1st floor. (sh: sitc of automatic strontium based compact condensed fire protection system at dr. rml hospital)
You May Also Check