Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082922310

operation maintenance of e m services for mavalankar auditorium at rafi marg, ne

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082922310
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation maintenance of e m services for mavalankar auditorium at rafi marg, new delhi during 2026-27. (sh:- operation of audio video, stage lighting, scissor lift stage drapery system).
You May Also Check